Flikshop Approved Facilities
Click below to see which jails and prisons have received Flikshop postcards.

Don't see your loved one's facility? Contact Us!

arrow&v

Alabama

Arab City Jail


Autauga County Metro Jail


Baldwin County Corrections Center


Baldwin County Regional Juvenile Detention Center


Barbour County Jail


Bibb County Jail


Birmingham City Jail


Birmingham Work Release Center


Blount County Correctional Facility


Bullock Correctional Facility


Butler County Jail


Calhoun County Jail


Chambers County Jail


Cherokee County Jail


Chilton County Jail


Clarke County Jail


Clay County Jail


Cleburne County Jail


Coffee County Jail


Colbert County Jail


Conecuh County Jail


Coosa County Jail


Coosa Valley Juvenile Detention Center


Covington County Jail


Crenshaw County JailCullman County Jail & Detention Center


Cullman County Juvenile Detention Center


Dale County Jail


Dallas County Jail


Decatur City Jail


Dekalb County Jail


Dothan City Jail


Easterling Correctional Facility


Elba Work Release Center


Elmore Correctional Facility


Elmore County Jail


Escambia County Jail


Etowah County Detention Center


Fayette County Jail


FCI Aliceville


FCI Aliceville - Satellite Camp


FCI Talladega


FPC Montgomery


Frank Lee Youth Work Center


Franklin County Jail


Geneva County Jail


Grayson County Jail & Detention Center Annex


Greene County Jail


Hamilton Aged & Infirmed


Hamilton Work Release Center


Henry County Jail


Holman Correctional Facility


Hoover City Jail


Houston County Jail


Huntsville City Jail


Jackson County Jail


James T. Strickland Youth Center


Jefferson County Jail


Kilby Correctional Facility


Lamar County Jail


Lauderdale County Detention Center


Lawrence County Jail


Lee County Jail


Limestone Correctional Facility


Limestone County Jail


Lowndes County Jail


Loxley WR / CWC


Macon County Jail


Madison County Jail


Marengo County Jail & Detention Center


Marion County Jail


Marshall County Jail


Mobile County Metro Jail


Mobile Work Release Center


Montgomery County Detention Center


Montgomery Women's Facility


Morgan County Jail


Perry County Detention Center


Perry County Jail


Pickens County Jail


Pike County Jail


Randolph County Jail


Red Eagle Work Center


Russell County Jail


SE Alabama Youth Service Diversion Center


Shelby County Jail


Shelby County Juvenile Detention Center


St. Clair Correctional Facility


St. Clair County Jail


Staton Correctional Facility


Tallapoosa County Jail


Talledaga County Jail


Tennessee Valley Juvenile Detention Facility


Trussville City Jail


Tuscaloosa County Jail


Tutwiler Prison for Women


Ventress Correctional Facility


Walker County Jail


Washington County Jail


Wilcox County Jail & Detention Center


Winston County Jail

Alaska

Anvil Mountain Correctional Center


Fairbanks Correctional Center


Goose Creek Correctional Center


Ketchikan Correctional Center


Lemon Creek Correctional Center


Mat-Su- Pretrial


Pt. MacKenzie Correctional Farm


Spring Creek Correctional Center


Wildwood Correctional Complex


Yukon Kushkokwim Correctional Center


Alaska Department of Corrections


Anchorage Correctional Complex


Hiland Mountain Correctional Center


Ketchikan Correctional Center


Lemon Creek Correctional Center


Port MacKenzie Correctional Farm


Wildwood Correctional Center


Yukon Kuskokwim Correctional Center


Mat-Su Youth Facility


McLaughlin Youth Center


Fairbanks Youth Facility


Johnson Youth Center


Ketchikan Regional Youth Facility


Nome Youth Facility Juvenile Detention Center


Kenai Peninsula Youth Facility


Arkansas Department of Corrections

Arizona

Adobe Mountain School


Ajo District Jail


Apache County Jail


ASPC - Perryville Lumley Unit


ASPC - Perryville Pieste Unit


ASPC - Perryville Santa Unit


ASPC - Perryville Specia Unit


ASPC - Douglas Gila Unit


ASPC - Douglas Mohave Unit


ASPC - Kingman Cerbata Unit


ASPC - Lewis Morey Unit


ASPC - Lewis Rast Unit


ASPC - Tucson Cimarron Unit


ASPC - Tucson Santa Rita Unit


ASPC - Yuma La Paz Unit


ASPC - Douglas Maricopa Unit


ASPC - Eyman Browning Unit


ASPC - Eyman Cook Unit


ASPC - Eyman Meadows Unit


ASPC - Eyman Rynning Unit


ASPC - Eyman SMU Unit


ASPC - Florence CBK


ASPC - Florence Central Unit


ASPC - Florence East Unit


ASPC - Florence Globe Unit


ASPC - Florence North Unit


ASPC - Florence Picacho Unit


ASPC - Florence South Unit

 

ASPC - Florence West Unit


ASPC - Lewis Bachman Unit


ASPC - Lewis Barchey Unit


ASPC - Lewis Buckley Unit


ASPC - Lewis Eagle Point Unit


ASPC - Lewis Stiner Unit


ASPC - Papago Unit


ASPC - Perryville Complex


ASPC - Perryville San Carlos Unit


ASPC - Perryville Santa Rosa Unit


ASPC - Perryville Santa Cruz Unit


ASPC - Phoenix Alhambra Unit


ASPC - Phoenix Aspen SPU


ASPC - Phoenix B-Ward


ASPC - Phoenix Flamenco Unit


ASPC - Safford Ft. Grant Unit


ASPC - Safford Graham Unit


ASPC - Safford Miles Detention Unit


ASPC - Safford Tonto Unit


ASPC - Tucson Catalina Unit


ASPC - Tucson Complex Unit


ASPC - Tucson Manzanita Unit


ASPC - Tucson Rincon Minors Detention Unit


ASPC - Tucson Rincon Transitory Unit


ASPC - Tucson Rincon Unit


ASPC - Tucson Winchester Unit


ASPC - Tucson Whetstone Unit


ASPC - Winslow Apache Unit


ASPC - Winslow Complex Lock-up Unit


ASPC - Winslow Coronado Unit


ASPC - Winslow Kaibab Unit


ASPC - Yuma Cheyenne Unit


ASPC - Yuma Cibola Unit


ASPC - Yuma Cocopah Unit

 

ASPC - Yuma Dakota Unit


ASPC - Yuma SACRC Unit


ASPC - Yuma Whetstone Unit


Avondale City Detention


Cochise CountyJail


Coconino County Jail


Durango Jail


Eastern Arizona Region Jail


Estrella Jail


FCI Phoenix


FCI Tucson


First Avenue Jail


Gila County Jail


Glendale City Jail


Graham County Detention


Greenlee County Jail


La Paz County Jail


Marana Community Correctional Center


Maricopa County Jail


Mohave County Jail


Navajo County Detention Center


Pinal County Jail


Red Rock Correctional Center


Saguaro Correctional Center


San Pedro Unit


Santa Cruz County


Santa Cruz County Jail


Tent City Jail


USP Tucson


Yavapai County Jail


Yuma County Jail


Yuma County Juvenile Facility

Arkansas

Arkansas County Jail


Ashley County Jail


Baxter County Jail


Benton County Arkansas JDC


Boone County Jail


Boot Camp


Bradley County Sheriff


Calhoun County Jail


Carroll County Jail


Chicot County Jail


Clark County Jail


Cleburne County Detention Center


Cleveland County Jail


Columbia County Sheriff Detention Facility


Conway County Detention Center


Craighead County Dentention Center


Crawford County Detention Center


Crittenden County Jail


Cross County Detention Center


Cummins Unit


Dallas County Jail


Delta Regional


Diagnostic Unit


Drew County Jail


East Arkansas Regional Unit


Faulkner County Detention Center


FCI Forrest City (Low)


FCI Forrest City (Medium)


FCI Forrest City (Satellite Camp)


Franklin County Jail


Fulton County Jail


Garland County Detention Center


Grimes Correctional Facility


Hawkins Center for Women


Hempstead County Jail


Hot Spring County Jail


Howard County Detention Center


Independence County Jail


Izard County Detention Center


Jackson County Jail


Jefferson County Jail


Johnson County Jail


Lafayette County Jail


Lawrence County Jail


Lee County Jail


Lincoln County Detention Center


Little River County Jail


Logan County Jail


Lonoke County Jail


Marion County Jail


Maximum Security Unit


McPherson Unit


Miller County Jail


Mississippi County Jail


Mississippi County Work Release Center


Monroe County Jail


Montgomery County Jail


Nevada County Jail


Newton County Jail


North Central Unit


Northeast Arkansas Comm. Correction Center


Northwest Arkansas Work Release Center


Omega Technical Violator Center


Ouachita County Jail


Ouachita River Unit


Perry County Jail


Phillips County Jail


Pike County Jail


Pine Bluff Correctional Center


Poinsett County Jail


Polk County Jail


Pope County Jail


Prairie County Jail


Pulaski County Detention Center


Pulaski County JDC


Randall L. Williams Correctional Facility


Randolph County Jail


Saline County Detention Center


Scott County Jail


Searcy County Jail


Sebastian County Jail


Sevier County Jail


Sharp County Jail


Sheridan City Detention Center


Southeast Arkansas Community Corrections Center


Southwest Arkansas Community Corrections Center


St. Francis County Jail


Stone County Detention Center


Taxarkana Regional Correction Center


The Lantz Lurry JDC


Tucker Unit


Union County Jail


Van Buren County Jail


Varner Unit


Washington County Jail


Washington County JDC


Wrightsville Unit

California

Avenal State Prison (Facility A)


Calif. Inst. for Men (CIM) - Fac. A West


Calif. Inst. for Men (CIM) - Fac. B (RC)


Calif. Inst. for Men (CIM) - Fac. C (East)


California Corr. Center - Fac. B & Infirmary


California Corr. Ctr. (CCC) Fac. (A & NSF)


California Corr. Ctr. (CCC) Facility C


California Corr. Inst. (SHU/AD Seg.)


California Inst. for Men (CIM) - Facility D (I)


California Institution for Women (CIW)


California Medical Facility (CMF)


California Mens Colony (CMC) - East


California Mens Colony (CMC) - West


California Rehabilitation Center


California State Prison - LA County   (LAC) Facility A & ASU


California State Prison - LA County   (LAC) Facility B


California State Prison - LA County   (LAC) Facility C


California State Prison - LA County   (LAC) Facility D


California State Prison - LA County   (LAC) Minimum Support Facility


California State Prison - Solano (SOL)


California State Prison - New Folsom


California Substance Abuse Treatment Facility and State Prison (SATF)


Centinela State Prison (CEN) A Yard


Centinela State Prison (CEN) B Yard


Centinela State Prison (CEN) C Yard


Centinela State Prison (CEN) D Yard


Centinela State Prison (CEN) E Yard


Central California Womens Facility (CCWF)


Chuckawalla Valley State Prison


CI Taft - Federal


Coalinga S.H.U.


Corcoran State Prison (CSP) - 3A


Corcoran State Prison (CSP) - 3B


Corcoran State Prison (CSP) - 3C


Corcoran State Prison (CSP) - 4A


Corcoran State Prison (CSP) - 4B


Correctional Training Facility (CTF) Facility A & B


Correctional Training Facility Fac. C


CSATF Facilities A & B


CSATF Facilities C


CSATF Facilities D & E


CSATF Facilities F & G


Desert View M.C.C.F.


Deuel Vocational Institution (DVI)


FCI Dublin


FCI Herlong


FCI Herlong - Camp


FCI Lompoc


FCI Taft


FCI Terminal Island


FCI Victorville - Medium II


FCI Victorville - Medium II - Camp


Folsom State Prison (FSP)


French Camp Juvenile Detention Services


High Desert State Prison (HDSP)


Intensive Confinement Center (ICC)


Intermountain Conservation Camp #22


Ironwood State Prison (ISP)


Kern Valley State Prison Facility ASU1


Kern Valley State Prison Facility ASU2


Kern Valley State Prison Facility A


Kern Valley State Prison Facility B


Kern Valley State Prison Facility C


Kern Valley State Prison Facility D


Kern Valley State Prison Facility M


MCC San Diego


Mountain Home Conservation Camp #10


Mule Creek State Prison


New Folsom State Prison


North Kern State Prison (A Yard)


North Kern State Prison (C Yard)


Northern California Womens Facility (NCWF)


Parlin Fork Conservation Camp #6


Pelican Bay State Prison


Pleasant Valley State Prison


R.J.D. Correctional Facility A


R.J.D. Correctional Facility B


R.J.D. Correctional Facility C


R.J.D. Correctional Facility D


R.J.D. Correctional Facility M


Salinas Valley State Prison


Sierra Conservation Center


Sierra Conservation Center Calaveras Unit


Sierra Conservation Center Mariposa Unit


Sierra Conservation Center Tuolumne Unit


Temple Station City Jail


USP Atwater


USP Lompoc


USP Lompoc - Camp


Valley State Prison


Wasco Prison Facility A


Wasco Prison Facility B


Wasco Prison Facility D


Wasco Prison Facility E


Wasco Prison Facility H


Wasco Prison Facility (Main)

Colorado

Adams County Jail & Detention Center


Adams Youth Services Center


ADX Florence


Alamosa County Jail & Detention Center


Arapahoe County Jail & Detention Center


Archuleta County Jail & Detention Center


Arrowhead Correctional Center


Baca County Jail


Boulder County Jail


Bridgeport Correctional Center


Broomfield County Jail & Detention Center


Buena Vista Correctional Facility


Centennial Correctional Facility


Chaffee County Jail & Detention Center


Chayenne Mountain Re-Entry Center


Cheyenne County Jail


Clear Creek County Jail


Colorado Correctional Center


Colorado Correctional Center (Camp George West)


Colorado State Penitentiary


Colorado Territorial Correctional Facility


Colorado Territorial Correctional Facility


Colorado Womens Correctional Facility


Conejos County Jail


Costilla County Jail


Crowley County Correctional Facility


Crowley County Jail


Custer County Jail


Dahlia Street Youth Center


Delta Correctional Center


Delta County Jail


Denver County Jail


Denver Reception & Diagnostic Center


Denver Womens Correctional Facility


Dolores County Jail


Douglas County Jail


Eagle County Jail & Detention Center


El Paso County Jail & Detention Facility


Elbert County Jail


FCI Englewood Satellite Camp


FCI Englewood


FCI Florence


Fillmore Detention Center


Foote Detention Center


Four Mile Correctional Center


Fremont Correctional Facility


Fremont County Jail & Detention Center


Garfield County Jail & Detention Center


Gilliam Youth Services Center


Gilpin County Jail


Grand County Jail & Detention Center


Gunnison County Jail


Huerfano County Jail


Jackson County Jail


Jefferson County Detention Center


Kit Carson Correctional Center


Kit Carson County Jail


La Plata County Jail


La Vista Correctional Facility


Lake County Jail


Larimer County Detention Center & Jail


Las Animas County Jail


Limon Correctional Facility


Lincoln County Jail


Logan County Jail


Mesa County Jail


Metro Detention Facility


Mineral County Sheriff's Office


Moffat County Safety Center (Jail)


Montezuma County Jail


Montrose County Detention Center


Morgan County


Otero County Jail


Park County Jail


Phillips County Sheriff's Office


Pitkin County Jail


Prowers County Jail


Rio Blanco County Jail & Detention Center


Rio Grande County Jail


Routt County Detention Center


Saguache County Jail


San Carlos Correctional Facility


San Miguel County Jail


Sedgwick County Jail


Skyline Correctional Center


Sterling Correctional Facility


Summit County Jail & Detention Center


Teller County Jail


Trinidad Correctional Facility


USP Florence - High


USP Florence ADMAX


USP Florence Admax-Satellite Camp


Washington County Jail


Weld County Jail


Yuma County Jail

Connecticut

Bridgeport County Corrections Center


Brooklyn Correctional Institution


Cheshire Correctional Institution


Community Partners In Action - Juvenile Secure Community and Residential Program for Girls


Connecticut Juvenile Training School


Corrigan Radgowski County Corrections Center


Corrigan-Radgowski Correctional Institution


Enfield Correctional Institution


Fairfield County Sheriff


FCI Danbury

Garner Correctional Institution


Hartford Correctional Center


Hartford County Jail


Juvenile Detention Center at Bridgeport


Juvenile Residential Services, State of Connecticut Judicial Branch - Juvenile Detention Center at Hartford


MacDougall-Walker Correctional Institution


Manson Youth Institution


Middletown City Jail


New Haven Correctional Center


Niantic Annex Correctional Facility


Northern Correctional Institution


Osborn Correctional Institution


Robinson Correctional Institution


Sage Juvenile Secure Community Residential Program for Boys

State of Connecticut Hartford Juvenile Detention


Tolland County Jail (Sheriff)


Webster Correctional Institution


Willard-Cybulski Correctional Institution


WIndham County Jail (Sheriff)

York Correctional Institution

Delaware

Baylor Womens Correctional Institutional


Gander Hill (HRYCI)


James T. Vaughn Correctional Center


John L. Webb Correctional Facility


New Castle County Detention Center (NCCDC)


Sussex Boot Camp


Sussex Correctional Institution

Florida

Atlantic Work Release Center


Avon Park Correctional Institution


Baker Correctional Institution


Baker County Sheriff's Office


Baker Re-Entry Center


Bay City Work Camp


Bay Correctional Facility


Bay County Jail


Berrydale Forestry Camp


Blackwater River Correctional   Facility


Bradford County Jail


Brevard County Jail Complex


Calhoun Correctional Institiution


CCM Miami


CCM Orlando


Central Florida Reception Center


Central Florida Reception Center South Unit


Central Florida Reception Center East Unit


Century Correctional Institution


Charlotte Correctional Institution


Charlotte County Jail


Citrus County Detention Center


Clay County Jail


Cocoa Bridge Community Release Center


Collier County Sheriff


Columbia Correctional Institution


Columbia Correctional Institution Annex


Columbia County Detention Center


Columbia Work Camp


Cross City Correctional Institution


Cross City Work Camp


Dade Correctional Institution


Dade Correctional Institution Annex


Desoto Correction Institution


Desoto County Jail


Desoto Work Camp


Detention Central - Land O' Lakes


Dixie County Jail


Duval County Jail


Evergaldes Correctional Institution


FCI Marianna


FCI Marianna Camp


FCI Miami


FCI Miami Camp


FCI Tallahassee


Flagler County Jail


Florida State Prison


Florida State Prison West Unit


Florida Women's Reception Center


FPC Eglin


FPC Marianna


FPC Pensacola


Frances Walker Halfway House


Franklin Correctional Institution


Franklin County Sheriff's Office


Franklin Work Camp


Gadsden Correctional Facility


Gadsden County Jail


Gadsden Re-Entry Center


Gainesville Work Camp


Glades County Sheriff


Graceville Correctional Facility


Graceville Work Camp


Gulf Correctional Institution


Gulf Correctional Institution Annex


Gulf County Sheriff


Gulf Forestry Camp


Hamilton Correctional Inst. (Annex)


Hamilton Correctional Institution


Hamilton County Jail


Hardee Correctional Institution


Hardee County Sheriff's Office


Hardee Work Camp


Hendry County Sheriff


Henry Correctional Institution


Hernando Correctional Institution


Highlands County Jail


Hollywood Work Release Center


Holmes Correctional Institution


Holmes County Jail


Holmes Work Camp


Homestead Correctional Institution


Indian River County Jail


Jackson Correctional Institution


Jackson County Corrections Facility


Jackson Work Camp


Jacksonville Sheriff's Office DOC


Jefferson Correctional Institution


Jefferson County Sheriff's Office


John E. Goode Pre-Trial Detention Facility


Kissimmee Work Release Center


Lafayette County Jail


Lake Butler Reception and Medical Center


Lake City Correctional Facility


Lake Correctional Institution


Lake County Corrections


Lancaster Correctional Institution


Largo Road Prison


Lawtey Correctional Institution


Lee County Jail


Lee County Maximum Security Jail


Leon County Jail


Levy County Jail


Liberty County Sheriff's Office


Liberty Work Camp


Lowell Correction Institution Annex


Lowell Correctional Institution


Madison Correctional Institution


Madison County Sheriff's Office/Madison County Jail


Marion Correctional Institution


Martin Correctional Institution


Martin County Jail


Martin Work Camp


Mayo Correctional Institution Annex


Mayo Work Camp (Male)


Metro West Detention Center


Miami-Dade Training and Treatment Center


Montgomery Correctional Center


Moore Haven Correctional Facility


New River East Correctional Institution


New River West Correctional Institution


Northwest Florida Reception Center


Northwest Florida Reception Center Annex


Okaloosa Correctional Institution


Okaloosa County Jail


Okaloosa Work Camp


Okeechobee Correctional Institution


Okeechobee County Jail


Orange County Jail


Osceola County Correctional Facility


Palm Beach Main Detention Center


Palm Beach West Detention Center


Pasco County Jail


Pinellas County Jail


Polk Correctional Institution


Polk County Jail


Polk Work Camp


Pompano Transition Center


Putnam Correctional Institution


Putnam County Jail


Quincy Annex


Reality House (Tomoka)


Reception and Medical Center (RMC)


Reception and Medical Center, West Unit


River Junction Work Camp


Sago Palm Re-Entry Center


Santa Rosa Correctional Institution


Santa Rosa Correctional Institution Annex


Santa Rosa Sheriff


Sarasota County Jail


Seminole County Jail


South Bay Correctional Facility


South Florida Reception Center


South Florida Reception Center, South Unit


Sumter Correctional Institution


Sumter County Detention Center


Suwannee Correctional Institution


Suwannee Correctional Institution Annex


Suwannee County Jail


Tarpon Springs WRC


Taylor Correctional Institution


Taylor Correctional Institution Annex


Taylor County Jail


Tomoka Correctional Institution


Turner Guilford Knight Correctional Center


Union Correctional Institution


Union Correctional Institution (Work Camp)


Union County Jail


USP Coleman 1


Volusia County Correctional Facility


Wakulla Corr. Institution - Annex


Wakulla Correctional Institution


Wakulla County Jail


Walton Correctional Institution


Walton Work Camp


Washington Correctional Institution


Washington County Sheriff's Office


Zephyrhills Correctional Institution

Georgia

Aaron Cohn Regional YDC


Albany Regional YDC


Albany Transitional Center


Appling County Detention Center


Arrendale State Prison


Athens-Clarke County Correctional Institution


Atkinson County Jail


Atlanta City Detention Center


Atlanta Transitional Center


Augusta Regional YDC (Male)


Augusta State Medical Prison


Augusta State Prison


Augusta Transitional Center


Autry Pre-Trans Center


Autry State Prison


Bacon County Jail


Bainbridge Probation Substance Abuse Treatment Center


Baker County Sheriff


Baldwin Boot Camp


Baldwin County Jail


Baldwin State Prison


Banks County Jail


Barrow County Detention Center


Bartow County Jail


Ben Hill County Jail


Berrien County Jail


Bibb County Jail


Bleckley County Jail


Bob Richards Regional YDC (Female)


Brantley County Jail


Brooks County Jail


Bryan County Detention Center


Bulloch County Jail


Burke County Sheriff


Burrus Boot Camp


Burrus Correctional Training Center


Butts County Jail


Calhoun County Jail


Calhoun State Prison


Camden County Jail


Candler County Sheriff


Carroll County Jail


Catoosa County Jail


Central State Prison


Charles B Webster Detention Center


Charlton County Jail


Chatham County Jail


Chattahoochee County Jail


Chattooga County Jail


Cherokee County Jail


CI McRae


Clarke County Jail


Claxton Regional YDC (Female)


Clay County Sheriff


Clayton County Jail


Clayton County Prison


Clayton Transitional Center


Clinch County Sheriff


Coastal State Prison


Cobb County Jail


Coffee Correctional Facility


Coffee County Sheriff


Colquitt County Prison


Columbia County Jail


Columbus Transitional Center


Cook County Sheriff


Coweta County Jail


Crawford County Jail


Crisp County Sheriff’s Office


Crisp Regional YDC (Male)


D. Ray James Correctional Facility


Dade County Jail


Dawson County Detention Center


Decatur County Correctional Institute


Decatur County Jail


DeKalb Regional YDC (Male)


Dodge County Detention Center


Dodge State Prison


Dooly County Sheriff


Dooly State Prison


Doraville City Detention Center


Dougherty County Jail


Douglas County Jail


Early County Jail


Eastman Regional YDC (Male)


Echols County Jail


Effingham County Jail


Elbert County Detention Center


Elbert Shaw Regional YDC


Emanuel County Jail


Emanuel Probation Detention Center


Emanuel Women's Facility


Evans County Sheriff


Fannin Deputies County


Fayette County Jail


Federal Satelite Camp


Floyd County Jail


Forsyth County Jail


FPC Atlanta


Franklin County Jail


Fulton County Jail


Gainesville Regional YDC


Georgia Diagnostic and Classification Prison


Georgia State Prison


Glascock County Sheriff


Glynn County Jail


Gordon County Jail


Grady County Sheriff


Greene County Jail


Gwinnett Regional YDC


Habersham County Detention Center


Hall County Detention Center


Hancock County Jail


Hancock State Prison


Haralson County Jail


Harris County Jail


Hart County Sheriff


Hays Boot Camp


Hays State Prison


Heard County Jail


Henry County Jail


Houston County Jail


Irwin County Detention Center


Jackson County Correctional Institution


Jackson County Jail


Jasper County Jail


Jeff Davis County


Jefferson County


Jenkins Correctional Center


Jenkins County Jail


Johnson County Jail


Johnson State Prison


Jones County Jail


Judge Thomas Jefferson Liftis II Regional YDC


Lamar County Jail


Lanier County Sheriff


Laurens County Jail


Lee County Jail


Lee State Prison


Liberty County Jail


Lincoln County Sheriff


Long County Jail


Long State Prison


Lowndes County Jail


Lumpkin County Jail


Macon County Jail


Macon MaleTransitional Center


Macon Regional YDC (Female)


Macon Regional YDC (Male)


Macon State Prison


Madison County Jail


Marietta Regional YDC


Marion County Sheriff


Martha K Glaze Regional YDC (Male)


McDuffie County Jail


McEver Probation Detention Center


McIntosh County Jail


Meriwether County Jail


Metro Regional YDC (Female)


Metro State Prison


Metro Transitional Center


Milan State Prison


Miller County Jail


Mitchell County Jail


Monroe County Jail


Montgomery Boot Camp


Montgomery County Sheriff


Montgomery State Prison


Morgan County Detention Center


Murray County Jail


Muscogee County Jail


Muscogee County Prison


Newton County Jail


Oconee County Jail


Oglethorpe County Jail


Paulding County Detention Center


Paulding Probation Detention Center


Paulding Regional YDC (Male)


Peach County Jail


Phillips State Prison


Pickens County Detention Center


Pierce County Jail


Pike County Jail


Polk County Jail


Pulaski County Detention Center


Pulaski State Prison


Putnam County Jail


Putnam State Prison


Quitman County Sheriff


Rabun County Detention Center


Randolph County Sheriff


Richmond County Jail


Riverbend Correctional Facility


Rivers State Prison


Robert A Deyton Detention Facility


Rockdale County Jail


Rockdale Youth Detention Center


Rogers State Prison


Roswell Detention Center


Rutledge State Prison


Sandersville Regional YDC (Female)


Savannah Men's Transitional Center


Savannah Regional YDC


Savannah Women's Transitional Center


Scott Boot Camp


Scott State Prison


Screven County Jail


Seminole County Jail


Smith State Prison


Spalding Correctional Facility


Spalding County Jail


Stephens County Jail


Stewart County Sheriff


Sumter County Correctional Institute


Talbot County Sheriff


Taliaferro County Sheriff


Tattnall County Jail


Taylor County Sheriff


Telfair County Jail


Telfair State Prison


Thomas County


Tift County Jail


Toombs County Jail


Towns County Jail


Treutlen County Jail


Treutlen Probation Detention Center


Troup County Jail


Turner County Jail


Twiggs County Jail


Union County Jail


Upson County Jail


USP Atlanta - Camp


USP Atlanta


USP Atlanta DCU-1


Valdosta State Prison


Walker County Jail


Walker State Prison


Walton County Jail


Ware County Sheriff


Ware State Prison


Washington County Jail


Washington State Prison (Men)


Washington State Prison (Women)


Waycross Regional JDC (Female)


Wayne County Jail


Wayne State Prison


Webster County Sheriff


West Central State Prison


Wheeler Correctional Facility


Wheeler County Jail


White County Detention Center


Whitfield County Detention Center


Whitworth Detention Center


Wilcox County Jail


Wilcox State Prison


Wilkes County Jail


Wilkinson County Sheriff


Women's Probation Detention Center


Worth County Sheriff

Hawaii

FDC Honolulu - Federal


Halawa Correctional Facility


Hawaii County Correctional Center


Hawaii Youth Correctional Facility


Honolulu Federal Detention Center


Honolulu Juvenile Detention Center


Kauai Couinty Corrections Center


Maui County Corrections Center


Oahu County Corections Center

Idaho

3-B Juvenile Detention Center


Ada County Jail


Ada County Juvenile Detention Center


Adams County Jail


Bannock County Jail


Bear Lake County Sheriff


Benewah County Sheriff


Bingham County Jail


Blaine County Jail


Boise County Sheriff


Bonner County Detention Center


Bonneville County Jail


Boundary County Detention Center


Butte County Sheriff


Camas County Sheriff


Canyon County Jail


Caribou County Jail


Cassia County Jail


Clark County Sheriff


Clearwater County Jail


Custer County Sheriff


District VI Juvenile Detention Center


Elmore County Jail


Five County Juvenile Detention Center


Franklin County Jail


Fremont County Sheriff


Gem County Jail


Gooding County Sheriff


Idaho Correctional Institution - Orofino


Idaho County Jail


Idaho Maximum Security Institution


Idaho State Correctional Center


JCC - Lewiston Juvenile Detention Center


JCC - St. Anthony Idaho Department of Corrections


Jefferson County Jail


Jerome Corrections County


Kootenai County Jail


Latah County Jail


Lemhi County Sheriff


Lewis County Jail


Lincoln County Sheriff


Madison County Jail


Mini - Cassia Juvenile Detention Center


Minidoka County Correctional Facility


Nez Perce County Jail


North Idaho Correctional Institution


Oneida County Sheriff


Owyhee County Jail


Payette County Jail


Power County Detention Center


Region I Juvenile Detention Center JCC - North, Nampa


Shoshone County Jail


Snake River Juvenile Detention Center


South Idaho Correctional Institution


South West Idaho Juvenile Detention Center


St. Anthony Work Camp


Teton County Sheriff


The Region II Detention Center


Twin Falls County Jail


Valley County Detention Center


Washington County Sheriff